GIVE YOUR WRIST
A REST

 WR530
 
The WR530 Wrist Rest is a premium accessory, specially designed for MasterKeys keyboards. It enhances your performance, featuring soft cushioning that redistributes the weight of your wrist for prolonged comfort. The rest is composed of low-friction cloth with water-resistant coating for anti-irritation and anti-odor, while a rubberized base prevents slipping, so your wrists stay comfortable through even the longest wars.
 


SMOOTH TO
THE TOUCH
Constructed of low-friction cloth for anti-irritation and comfort.
 


EXTREME
COMFORT
Reduce physical fatigue with soft foam pillow to evenly redistribute weight for comfort.
 


GLOW-IN-THE-DARK
LOGO
Constructed of low-friction cloth for anti-irritation and comfort.
SMALL
LARGE
EXTRA LARGE
A PERFECT FIT
Specially designed to fit perfectly with MasterKeys keyboards.
Specifications
Product Name Masteraccessory WR530
Model Number Size S MPA-WR530-S
Size L MPA-WR530-L
Size XL MPA-WR530-XL
Material Base: Styrene-butadiene, Rubber
Surface: Jersey Cloth
Size Size S 359 x 95 x 18mm / 14.33 x 3.74 x 0.71 inch
Size L 439 x 95 x 18mm / 17.28 x 3.74 x 0.71 inch
Size XL 550 x 95 x 18mm / 21.65 x 3.74 x 0.71 inch
EAN Code Size S 4719512069189
Size L 4719512069202
Size XL 4719512072134
UPC Code Size S 884102041693
Size L 884102041716
Size XL 884102044632
BUY NOW