INCREASE YOUR
WATER RESISTANCE

MP750
 
The MP750 is a soft mouse pad with performance, winning, and durability in mind, with a fully integrate RGB beam, a smooth, water-repellent surface graded for gaming on the professional level, and other improvements that go a long way to total victory.
 
EXTRA-THICK
RGB BORDERS
Go the extra mile with an extra thick RGB border around the edges, resulting in extra-bright, extra-consistent lighting all around the pad. Needless to say, this mouse pad is considered pretty... extra.
INCREASE YOUR
WATER RESISTANCE
Stay water resistant so you don’t have to suffer from unexpected splash damage. Water-repellent coating on the fabric results in a soft mouse pad that will keep it together through even the sweatiest fights (or palms).
SMOOTH, BATTLEFIELD-TESTED SURFACE
Crafted from fabrics specially selected for its slick texture and smooth maneuverability, the result is a mouse
pad that is completely engineered for speed, precision, and domination.
 
NO MORE FRAYED EDGES
AND IRRITATED WRISTS
Subpar stitching around the edges can be the Achilles heel of even the most high-quality pads. The MP750 features more seamless, uniform stitching to minimize fraying and maximize longevity. The result is a more durable pad with less chance for irritation during those longest battles.
 
SOFTWARE
CUSTOMIZATION
No Cooler Master product is complete without comprehensive, customizable RGBs. Our software allows you to adjust and fit the MP750’s lighting modes to your liking, for gear that completely shows off your personality.
CHOOSE FROM 3 DIFFERENT SIZES
Specially designed to fit perfectly with your Cooler Master Peripherals
MEDIUM
LARGE
EXTRA LARGE
Specifications
Product Name Masteraccessory MP750
Model Number Size M MPA-MP750-M
Size L MPA-MP750-L
Size XL MPA-MP750-XL
Material Plastic, cloth, natural rubber
Color Black, purple
LED Color RGB
Number of LEDs 2
Software customization Yes
On-the-fly controls Yes - default effect switch
Surface Finely textured microscopic mesh, Swift-RX identical surface with water resistant coating
Connectivity Micro USB
Cable Length 1.2
Size Size M 370*270*3mm
Size L 470*350*3mm
Size XL 940*380*3mm
Product Weight (Mousepad and cable) Size M 503g
Size L 643g
Size XL 1.063g
EAN Code Size M 4719512075654
Size L 4719512075661
Size XL 4719512075678
UPC Code Size M 884102048142
Size L 884102048159
Size XL 884102048166
BUY NOW